Skip to main content
Esportsresults

Honor of Kings International Championship 2025 Group A

Honor of Kings International Championship 2025 is an A-tier HoK tournament in the Honor of Kings series, Nov 14–18, 2025.

Honor of Kings

Tier A (high level)4 teamsNov 14–18, 2025Finished

Teams: Blacklist InternationalNongshim RedForceA.C.T. Esports ClubVesakha Esports
Winner
Blacklist International

Participating teams

4

Results

5

Standings

QualifyEliminated
1
Blacklist International20+66
2
Vesakha Esports21-16
3
Nongshim RedForce12+13
4
A.C.T. Esports Club02-60

About Honor of Kings International Championship 2025

When does Honor of Kings International Championship 2025 take place?

Honor of Kings International Championship 2025 runs Nov 14–18, 2025.

Who won Honor of Kings International Championship 2025?

Blacklist International won Honor of Kings International Championship 2025.