Skip to main content
Esportsresults

Play-In Decider

Play-In Decider is an A-tier Dota 2 tournament in the Riyadh Masters series, Jul 20, 2023.

Dota 2

Tier A (high level)8 teamsJul 20, 2023Finished

Teams: Virtus.proOGTeam SecretExecrationbeastcoastEntityTSM9 Pandas
Winner
Team Secret

Participating teams

8

Results

4

Standings

QualifyEliminated
1
Team Secret10+13
2
OG10+23
3
TSM10+23
4
9 Pandas10+13
5
beastcoast01-20
6
Execration01-10
7
Virtus.pro01-10
8
Entity01-20

About Play-In Decider

When does Play-In Decider take place?

Play-In Decider runs Jul 20, 2023.

Who won Play-In Decider?

Team Secret won Play-In Decider.