Johnny Speeds vs QWENTRY – ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 2026 Playoffs
Map Results
In-game stats
Series top fragger
HEAP
Johnny Speeds
- Kills
- 39
- K/D
- 1.39
| Player | K | D | +/– | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johnny Speeds | ||||
| HEAP MVP | 39 | 28 | +11 | 1.39 |
| jocab | 39 | 29 | +10 | 1.34 |
| Lekr0 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 1.04 |
| nawwk | 28 | 21 | +7 | 1.33 |
| Sapec | 25 | 30 | -5 | 0.83 |
| QWENTRY | ||||
| slaxejezzz | 38 | 28 | +10 | 1.36 |
| abiraju | 26 | 31 | -5 | 0.84 |
| facecrack | 26 | 32 | -6 | 0.81 |
| eightz999 | 22 | 33 | -11 | 0.67 |
| PsychoDoctor | 22 | 36 | -14 | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/– | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johnny Speeds Won | ||||
| HEAP MVP | 20 | 10 | +10 | 2.00 |
| jocab | 19 | 11 | +8 | 1.73 |
| nawwk | 15 | 9 | +6 | 1.67 |
| Sapec | 13 | 11 | +2 | 1.18 |
| Lekr0 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 1.10 |
| QWENTRY | ||||
| abiraju | 11 | 14 | -3 | 0.79 |
| PsychoDoctor | 11 | 18 | -7 | 0.61 |
| slaxejezzz | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0.71 |
| eightz999 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 0.63 |
| facecrack | 9 | 16 | -7 | 0.56 |
| Player | K | D | +/– | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johnny Speeds Won | ||||
| jocab | 20 | 18 | +2 | 1.11 |
| HEAP | 19 | 18 | +1 | 1.06 |
| Lekr0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1.00 |
| nawwk | 13 | 12 | +1 | 1.08 |
| Sapec | 12 | 19 | -7 | 0.63 |
| QWENTRY | ||||
| slaxejezzz MVP | 28 | 14 | +14 | 2.00 |
| facecrack | 17 | 16 | +1 | 1.06 |
| abiraju | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0.88 |
| eightz999 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 0.71 |
| PsychoDoctor | 11 | 18 | -7 | 0.61 |
K = kills · D = deaths · +/– = kills minus deaths · MVP = most kills
Roster changed since these teams last met: Johnny Speeds added Svedjehed, Rack, Bsover.
Head to Head
3 previous matches
2 Johnny Speedsseries wins
1 QWENTRYJohnny Speeds vs QWENTRY – ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 2026 Playoffs
Johnny Speeds beat QWENTRY 2–0 (Dust2 13–7, Overpass 13–11) in the ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 2026 Playoffs on Apr 7, 2026. HEAP (Johnny Speeds) led all players with 39 kills. Johnny Speeds lead the recorded head-to-head 2–1.
Who won Johnny Speeds vs QWENTRY?
Johnny Speeds won Johnny Speeds vs QWENTRY 2–0 in the ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 2026 Playoffs on Apr 7, 2026.
What format is Johnny Speeds vs QWENTRY?
Johnny Speeds vs QWENTRY is a best-of-3 series at the ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 2026 Playoffs.
What tournament is Johnny Speeds vs QWENTRY part of?
Johnny Speeds vs QWENTRY is played at the ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 2026 Playoffs.
Updated