Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · LoL ASE
Aftershock Esports

Aftershock Esports

0-5 Record last 5 matches
0% Win rate last 5 matches
LLLLL
Form

Aftershock Esports is a League of Legends team. Aftershock Esports's record since July 2018: 0–5. Most recently Aftershock Esports lost 0–2 to Pars eSpor Kulübü in the Turkey Challenger Series Summer 2018 Regular Season on Aug 7, 2018. Current roster: Duernte and Ryan Side.

Current roster

2

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

5

Tournaments

About Aftershock Esports

Who plays for Aftershock Esports?

Aftershock Esports's current roster: Duernte, Ryan Side.

What is Aftershock Esports's recent form?

Aftershock Esports have won 0 of their last 5 matches (0–5).