Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · Honor of Kings
ANK Gaming

ANK Gaming

Taiwan

25-25 Record last 50 matches
50% Win rate last 50 matches
WWLWW
Form

ANK Gaming is a Honor of Kings team from Taiwan, ranked #14 in our HoK power rankings. ANK Gaming's record since December 2024: 25–25. Most recently ANK Gaming beat Deep Cross Gaming 4–1 in the Garena Challenger Series Summer 2026 Playoffs on Oct 17, 2026. Next up: Deep Cross Gaming on Oct 31, 2026 in the Garena Challenger Series Summer 2026 Playoffs. Current roster: LiTing, Tao, WeiT, Long, GuoGuy, BUU and Ying.

Rating trend

last 35 matches
1543 +43
Feb 28, 2026 Oct 17, 2026

Recent results

50

Tournaments

About ANK Gaming

Who plays for ANK Gaming?

ANK Gaming's current roster: LiTing, Tao, WeiT, Long, GuoGuy, BUU, Ying.

What is ANK Gaming's recent form?

ANK Gaming have won 25 of their last 50 matches (25–25).

Who does ANK Gaming play next?

ANK Gaming's next match is against Deep Cross Gaming.