Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · Honor of Kings BRU
Buriram United Esports

Buriram United Esports

Thailand

36-18 Record last 54 matches
67% Win rate last 54 matches
WLWWW
Form

Buriram United Esports is a Honor of Kings team from Thailand, ranked #7 in our HoK power rankings. Buriram United Esports's record since November 2025: 36–18. Most recently Buriram United Esports beat eArena 4–2 in the RoV Pro League Winter 2026 Playoffs on Oct 24, 2026. Next up: FULL SENSE on Oct 25, 2026 in the RoV Pro League Winter 2026 Playoffs. Current roster: Valdus, Summer, Littleboyz, NuNu, AlmondP and 4 more.

Rating trend

last 54 matches
1586 +90
Nov 17, 2025 Oct 24, 2026

Recent results

54

Tournaments

About Buriram United Esports

Who plays for Buriram United Esports?

Buriram United Esports's current roster: Valdus, Summer, Littleboyz, NuNu, AlmondP, Ligky, Deawwy, TAOZ, Yuseong.

What is Buriram United Esports's recent form?

Buriram United Esports have won 36 of their last 54 matches (36–18).

Who does Buriram United Esports play next?

Buriram United Esports's next match is against FULL SENSE.