Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · LoL CFO
CTBC Flying Oyster

CTBC Flying Oyster

Taiwan

27-24 Record last 51 matches
53% Win rate last 51 matches
LWLWL
Form

CTBC Flying Oyster is a League of Legends team from Taiwan, ranked #92 in our LoL power rankings. CTBC Flying Oyster's record since July 2025: 27–24. Most recently CTBC Flying Oyster lost 0–1 to Movistar KOI in the Worlds 2026 Group Stage on Oct 24, 2026. Next up: T1 on Oct 26, 2026 in the Worlds 2026 Group Stage. Current roster: Rest, Kino, Shad0w, Doggo and Pout.

Rating trend

last 51 matches
1518 +21
Jul 4, 2025 Oct 24, 2026

Recent results

51

Tournaments

About CTBC Flying Oyster

Who plays for CTBC Flying Oyster?

CTBC Flying Oyster's current roster: Rest, Kino, Shad0w, Doggo, Pout.

What is CTBC Flying Oyster's recent form?

CTBC Flying Oyster have won 27 of their last 51 matches (27–24).

Who does CTBC Flying Oyster play next?

CTBC Flying Oyster's next match is against T1.