Skip to main content
EsportsResults
Team · Counter-Strike 2 DOBEG
DOBEG

DOBEG team

0-2 Record last 2
0% Win rate last 2
LL
Form hover for details

DOBEG team is a Counter-Strike 2 team. Since Oct 19, 2025 the team's record is 0–2 across 2 recorded matches. Most recently DOBEG team lost 0–2 to ALLINNERS Female in the Season 1 2025 Group Stage on Oct 26, 2025. Current roster: 123sens, yeuxfermes, antisa, Nira and akaRi.

Rating trend

last 2 rated matches
1484 -8
Oct 19, 2025 Oct 26, 2025

Current roster

5

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

2

Tournaments

About DOBEG team

What game does DOBEG team play?

DOBEG team competes in Counter-Strike 2.

Who plays for DOBEG team?

DOBEG team's current roster: 123sens, yeuxfermes, antisa, Nira, akaRi.

What is DOBEG team's recent form?

DOBEG team have won 0 of their last 2 matches (0–2).

Updated