Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · R6 EMP
Esport Empire

Esport Empire

8-9 Record last 17 matches
47% Win rate last 17 matches
LWLLW
Form

Esport Empire is a Rainbow Six Siege team. Esport Empire's record since April 2022: 8–9. Most recently Esport Empire lost 0–3 to MACKO Esports in the Spring 2022 Playoffs on Jul 13, 2022. Current roster: Frvncy, Keev and SorryImDavid.

Current roster

3

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

17

Tournaments

About Esport Empire

Who plays for Esport Empire?

Esport Empire's current roster: Frvncy, Keev, SorryImDavid.

What is Esport Empire's recent form?

Esport Empire have won 8 of their last 17 matches (8–9).