Skip to main content
EsportsResults
Team · League of Legends FEC
Frites Esports Club

Frites Esports Club

39-8 Record last 47
83% Win rate last 47
LWLWW
Form hover for details

Frites Esports Club is a League of Legends team, ranked #10 in our LoL power rankings. Since Jan 13, 2026 the team's record is 39–8 across 47 recorded matches. Most recently Frites Esports Club lost 1–3 to ⁠Movistar KOI Fénix in the EMEA Masters Summer 2026 Playoffs on Oct 6, 2026. Current roster: Seal, FlickeR, Wolorz, Leny and Artanis.

Rating trend

last 47 rated matches
1653 +144
Jan 13, 2026 Oct 6, 2026

Recent results

47

Tournaments

About Frites Esports Club

What game does Frites Esports Club play?

Frites Esports Club competes in League of Legends.

Who plays for Frites Esports Club?

Frites Esports Club's current roster: Seal, FlickeR, Wolorz, Leny, Artanis.

What is Frites Esports Club's recent form?

Frites Esports Club have won 39 of their last 47 matches (39–8).

Updated