Skip to main content
EsportsResults
Team · Counter-Strike 2
Insiders Esport

Insiders Esport

Romania

2-10 Record last 12
17% Win rate last 12
LLLWL
Form hover for details

Insiders Esport is a Counter-Strike 2 team from Romania. Since Aug 29, 2025 the team's record is 2–10 across 12 recorded matches. Most recently Insiders Esport lost 1–2 to aimclub in the DraculaN Season 7 2026 Group A on Oct 19, 2026. Current roster: Bogi, bitu, ADEODATUS and ein.

Rating trend

last 12 rated matches
1452 -39
Aug 29, 2025 Oct 19, 2026

Current roster

4

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

12

Tournaments

About Insiders Esport

What game does Insiders Esport play?

Insiders Esport competes in Counter-Strike 2.

Who plays for Insiders Esport?

Insiders Esport's current roster: Bogi, bitu, ADEODATUS, ein.

What is Insiders Esport's recent form?

Insiders Esport have won 2 of their last 12 matches (2–10).

Updated