Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · R6 K5
K5

K5 Esport

1-1 Record last 2 matches
50% Win rate last 2 matches
WL
Form

K5 Esport is a Rainbow Six Siege team. K5 Esport's record since March 2026: 1–1. Most recently K5 Esport beat Shaheens 2–0 in the Challenger Series: Asia 2026 Playoffs on Mar 12, 2026. Current roster: Alluka.

Rating trend

last 2 matches
1505 +8
Mar 12, 2026 Mar 12, 2026

Current roster

1

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

2

Tournaments

About K5 Esport

Who plays for K5 Esport?

K5 Esport's current roster: Alluka.

What is K5 Esport's recent form?

K5 Esport have won 1 of their last 2 matches (1–1).