Skip to main content
EsportsResults
Team · League of Legends MFSK
Maturalni Forsaken

Maturalni Forsaken

14-9 Record last 23
61% Win rate last 23
WWLLW
Form hover for details

Maturalni Forsaken is a League of Legends team. Since May 29, 2023 the team's record is 14–9 across 23 recorded matches. Most recently Maturalni Forsaken beat Lodis 2–1 in the Super Puchar 2023 Group A on Nov 14, 2023.

Current roster

Roster not available.

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

23

Tournaments

About Maturalni Forsaken

What game does Maturalni Forsaken play?

Maturalni Forsaken competes in League of Legends.

What is Maturalni Forsaken's recent form?

Maturalni Forsaken have won 14 of their last 23 matches (14–9).

Updated