Skip to main content
EsportsResults
Team · Counter-Strike 2
MA

Max&BigGarlicDips

United Kingdom

2-5 Record last 7
29% Win rate last 7
LWLLL
Form hover for details

Max&BigGarlicDips is a Counter-Strike 2 team from United Kingdom. Since Mar 1, 2021 the team's record is 2–5 across 7 recorded matches. Most recently Max&BigGarlicDips lost 0–2 to Chetz in the ESL Premiership Spring 2021 Playoffs on Apr 24, 2021.

Current roster

Roster not available.

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

7

Tournaments

About Max&BigGarlicDips

What game does Max&BigGarlicDips play?

Max&BigGarlicDips competes in Counter-Strike 2.

What is Max&BigGarlicDips's recent form?

Max&BigGarlicDips have won 2 of their last 7 matches (2–5).

Updated