Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · Dota 2 Nix
Nix Team

Nix Team

Russia

4-6 Record last 10 matches
40% Win rate last 10 matches
LWLLW
Form

Nix Team is a Dota 2 team from Russia, ranked #65 in our Dota 2 power rankings. Nix Team's record since May 2026: 4–6. Most recently Nix Team lost 1–2 to Stariy bog Team in the 1win Streamers League #3 2026 Playoffs on Oct 17, 2026. Current roster: ct0m.

Rating trend

last 10 matches
1495 -7
May 19, 2026 Oct 17, 2026

Current roster

1

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

10

Tournaments

About Nix Team

Who plays for Nix Team?

Nix Team's current roster: ct0m.

What is Nix Team's recent form?

Nix Team have won 4 of their last 10 matches (4–6).