Skip to main content
EsportsResults
Team · Counter-Strike 2
NO

NO2B eSports

0-1 Record last 1
0% Win rate last 1
L
Form hover for details

NO2B eSports is a Counter-Strike 2 team. Since Feb 11, 2020 the team's record is 0–1 across 1 recorded matches. Most recently NO2B eSports lost 0–2 to Soberano in the South America Open Qualifier 4 season 1 2020 Playoffs on Feb 11, 2020.

Current roster

Roster not available.

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

1

Tournaments

About NO2B eSports

What game does NO2B eSports play?

NO2B eSports competes in Counter-Strike 2.

What is NO2B eSports's recent form?

NO2B eSports have won 0 of their last 1 match (0–1).

Updated