Skip to main content
EsportsResults
Team · Counter-Strike 2 OS
OS

Orde Samurai

Slovakia

0-2 Record last 2
0% Win rate last 2
LL
Form hover for details

Orde Samurai is a Counter-Strike 2 team from Slovakia. Since Jun 8, 2022 the team's record is 0–2 across 2 recorded matches. Most recently Orde Samurai lost 0–2 to eSuba in the Online 2022 Group A on Jun 8, 2022.

Current roster

Roster not available.

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

2

Tournaments

About Orde Samurai

What game does Orde Samurai play?

Orde Samurai competes in Counter-Strike 2.

What is Orde Samurai's recent form?

Orde Samurai have won 0 of their last 2 matches (0–2).

Updated