Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · Dota 2 PP
Purple Paradox

Purple Paradox

Mongolia

11-12-7 Record last 30 matches
37% Win rate last 30 matches
LDWWL
Form

Purple Paradox is a Dota 2 team from Mongolia. Purple Paradox's record since November 2022: 11–12–7. Most recently Purple Paradox lost 0–2 to Dawn Gaming in the 2023 Group Stage on Feb 2, 2023. Current roster: 1234512345123451234512345.

Current roster

1

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

30

Tournaments

About Purple Paradox

Who plays for Purple Paradox?

Purple Paradox's current roster: 1234512345123451234512345.

What is Purple Paradox's recent form?

Purple Paradox have won 11 of their last 30 matches (11–12–7).