Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · R6 sN
SuperNova Team

SuperNova Team

9-11 Record last 20 matches
45% Win rate last 20 matches
LWWLW
Form

SuperNova Team is a Rainbow Six Siege team. SuperNova Team's record since October 2022: 9–11. Most recently SuperNova Team lost 0–2 to INTZ in the Challenger Series 2026 Playoffs on Mar 13, 2026. Current roster: WILL, Miracle, Kurtz, Fxrias and Darkeyss.

Rating trend

last 11 matches
1503 +12
Jan 16, 2026 Mar 14, 2026

Recent results

20

Tournaments

About SuperNova Team

Who plays for SuperNova Team?

SuperNova Team's current roster: WILL, Miracle, Kurtz, Fxrias, Darkeyss.

What is SuperNova Team's recent form?

SuperNova Team have won 9 of their last 20 matches (9–11).