Skip to main content
EsportsResults
Team · Counter-Strike 2 AZT
Team Aztec

Team Aztec

0-1 Record last 1
0% Win rate last 1
L
Form hover for details

Team Aztec is a Counter-Strike 2 team. Since Dec 13, 2023 the team's record is 0–1 across 1 recorded matches. Most recently Team Aztec lost 0–2 to CYBER.MD in the Open Europe season 47 2023 Playoffs on Dec 13, 2023. Current roster: Sparta, arno3k, m0nstrGG, ImVaal and Sye.

Current roster

5

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

1

Tournaments

About Team Aztec

What game does Team Aztec play?

Team Aztec competes in Counter-Strike 2.

Who plays for Team Aztec?

Team Aztec's current roster: Sparta, arno3k, m0nstrGG, ImVaal, Sye.

What is Team Aztec's recent form?

Team Aztec have won 0 of their last 1 match (0–1).

Updated