Skip to main content
Esportsresults
Team · Dota 2 SCO
Team Scorpion

Team Scorpion

13-9-3 Record last 25 matches
52% Win rate last 25 matches
LWWWW
Form

Team Scorpion is a Dota 2 team. Team Scorpion's record since February 2022: 13–9–3. Most recently Team Scorpion lost 1–3 to Neon Esports in the Season 3 2022 Playoffs on Aug 5, 2022. Current roster: Jie, Eine Eleine, 嘉, Eltharion, 那我走? and 语音键是被你们艹烂了嘛?.

Recent results

25

Tournaments

About Team Scorpion

Who plays for Team Scorpion?

Team Scorpion's current roster: Jie, Eine Eleine, 嘉, Eltharion, 那我走?, 语音键是被你们艹烂了嘛?.

What is Team Scorpion's recent form?

Team Scorpion have won 13 of their last 25 matches (13–9–3).