Skip to main content
EsportsResults
Team · Valorant YJ
Yi-Jing

Yi-Jing

1-2 Record last 3
33% Win rate last 3
LWL
Form hover for details

Yi-Jing is a Valorant team. Since Jul 7, 2026 the team's record is 1–2 across 3 recorded matches. Most recently Yi-Jing lost 1–3 to 555 in the Pacific: Last Chance Qualifier 2026 Playoffs on Jul 9, 2026. Current roster: Minimise, dragon , Swerl, KADIRI and floga.

Rating trend

last 3 rated matches
1503 +5
Jul 7, 2026 Jul 9, 2026

Current roster

5

Schedule

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent results

3

Tournaments

About Yi-Jing

What game does Yi-Jing play?

Yi-Jing competes in Valorant.

Who plays for Yi-Jing?

Yi-Jing's current roster: Minimise, dragon , Swerl, KADIRI, floga.

What is Yi-Jing's recent form?

Yi-Jing have won 1 of their last 3 matches (1–2).

Updated